Posted on

Download The Scythian Lamb (2018) Subtitle Indonesia

Genre: 1
View: 4 views

Download Film The Scythian Lamb (2018) Sub Indo – Kali ini admin SHINOKUN akan membagikan Download Film Terbaru dengan berbagai kualitas terbaik seperti BluRay, DVDScr, DVDRip, WEB-DL, CAM, HDrip, 720p, 1080p yang berjudul Download The Scythian Lamb (2018) Subtitle Indonesia hanya untuk penggemar Film 2018, Situs ini menyediakan berbagai macam genre film seperti Drama, Horor, Komedi, Action dan lain-lain, bookmark situs ini untuk mendapatkan update film terbaru 2018.

Download The Scythian Lamb (2018) Subtitle Indonesia

Information :

Info: https://www.imdb.com/title/tt6087562/
aka: Hitsuji no ki (original title)
Genre: Thriller
Director: Daihachi Yoshida
Writers: Tatsuhiko Yamagami (manga), Mikio Igarashi (manga)
Stars: Ryô Nishikido, Fumino Kimura, Kazuki Kitamura

Sinopsis :

Suffering from population decline, the small seaside town of Uobuka decides to welcome 6 strangers into the community. A malevolent fishing boat operator (Kazuki Kitamura), a sexy caregiver, a frightening launderer, a timid barber, a methodical cleaning woman (Mikako Ichikawa), and a simple-minded deliveryman (Ryuhei Matsuda) are all brought together by this mysterious government-sponsored program. Even Tsukisue, the young city official put in charge of the program, has no idea why they’ve been brought to town. But when the truth comes out about the six strangers’ mysterious past and a body is discovered in the harbor, Tsukisue begins to suspect the motley crew of foul play. Part black comedy, part murder mystery thriller the latest from director Daihachi Yoshida perfectly blends humor and suspense.

Trailer

Link Download

G-Drive 1 | G-Drive 2 | Uptobox | FileFlares | MultiLink | OpenLoad | Streamango | SUBTITLES

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *